Cantitate/Preț
Produs

Cambridge Primary Science Workbook 2 Second Edition

Autor Andrea Mapplebeck, Deborah Herridge, Helen Lewis, Hellen Ward, Rosemary Feasey, Tara Lievesley
en Limba Engleză Paperback – 26 mar 2021 – vârsta până la 12 ani
This title has been endorsed by Cambridge Assessment International Education

Encourage reflection and self-assessment with write-in workbooks, designed to provide learner support for the new Cambridge Primary Science curriculum framework, complete with space to record results, create tables and draw diagrams.
- Stretch learner's knowledge with varied activities perfect for extra practice both in the classroom and at home.
- Provide opportunities for composing and recording both short answers and extended written responses.
- Reinforce understanding of every unit by practicing skills covered in the Learner's book.
Citește tot Restrânge

Preț: 7134 lei

Preț vechi: 9788 lei
-27%

Puncte Express: 107

Carte disponibilă

Livrare economică 15-29 iunie
Livrare express 29 mai-04 iunie pentru 4639 lei

Specificații

ISBN-13: 9781398301474
ISBN-10: 1398301477
Pagini: 80
Dimensiuni: 208 x 292 x 18 mm
Greutate: 0.23 kg
Editura: Hachette Learning
Colecția Hodder Education
Locul publicării:London, United Kingdom