Cantitate/Preț
Produs

Building Character

en Limba Engleză Hardback – 9 dec 2019
Building Character: Transforming Old Homes for Modern Living is an intimate yet comprehensive review of restoration strategies for transforming the home. Featuring before and after photography throughout, this book is filled with innovative ideas for designers and owner-builders.
Citește tot Restrânge

Preț: 18500 lei

Preț vechi: 25291 lei
-27%

Puncte Express: 278

Carte indisponibilă temporar

Doresc să fiu notificat când acest titlu va fi disponibil:

Specificații

ISBN-13: 9781864708363
ISBN-10: 1864708360
Pagini: 272
Dimensiuni: 216 x 264 x 25 mm
Greutate: 1.36 kg
Editura: Images Publishing Group